5th term of the Croatian Parliament (22nd December 2003 - 11 January 2008)

Ratko Gajica (SDSS)

Gajica, Ratko

Born on 23 November 1943 in Kakanj, Croatia. Graduated from Split Law School.

Begin of parliamentary mandate:

22 December 2003

End of parliamentary mandate:

11 January 2008

Parliamentary functions:

Parliamentary Friendship Groups membership:

Represent the minority:

Serbian

Elected from the list of the:

  • Independent Democratic Serbian Party

Constituency: