5th term of the Croatian Parliament (22nd December 2003 - 11 January 2008)

Ingrid Antičević Marinović (SDP)

Antičević Marinović, Ingrid

Born on 4 October 1957 in Zadar, Croatia. Graduated from the Faculty of Law.

Begin of parliamentary mandate:

23 December 2003

End of parliamentary mandate:

11 January 2008

Changes during parliamentary mandate:

  • the suspension of the MP's term of office started on 22 December 2003  
  • the suspension of the MP's term of office ceased on 23 December 2003  

Parliamentary Friendship Groups membership:

Elected from the list of the:

  • Social Democratic Party of Croatia

Constituency: