5th term of the Croatian Parliament (22nd December 2003 - 11 January 2008)

Vesna Škulić (SDP)

Škulić, Vesna

Born on 1 October 1961 in Zadar, Croatia. Graduated from Zagreb Secondary Administration School.

Begin of parliamentary mandate:

22 December 2003

End of parliamentary mandate:

11 January 2008

Parliamentary Friendship Groups membership:

Elected from the list of the:

  • Social Democratic Party of Croatia

Constituency: