5th term of the Croatian Parliament (22nd December 2003 - 11 January 2008)

Branko Bačić (HDZ)

Begin of parliamentary mandate:

22 December 2003

End of parliamentary mandate:

11 January 2008

Changes during parliamentary mandate:

  • from 27 January 2004 the MP's substitute is Frano Matušić

Party affiliation:

Elected from the list of the:

Constituency: