5th term of the Croatian Parliament (22nd December 2003 - 11 January 2008)

Stjepan Fiolić (HDZ)

Fiolić, Stjepan

Born on 9 September 1957 in Zagreb, Croatia. Graduated from Zagreb Secondary Food Technology School.

Begin of parliamentary mandate:

22 December 2003

End of parliamentary mandate:

11 January 2008

Party affiliation:

Parliamentary functions:

Parliamentary Friendship Groups membership:

Elected from the list of the:

  • Croatian Democratic Union

Constituency: