5th term of the Croatian Parliament (22nd December 2003 - 11 January 2008)

Željko Nenadić (HDZ)

Nenadić, Željko

Born on 22 August 1953 in Perušić, Croatia. Graduated from Rijeka Faculty of Teacher Education. Mathematics and Physics teacher.

Begin of parliamentary mandate:

22 December 2003

End of parliamentary mandate:

11 January 2008

Party affiliation:

Elected from the list of the:

  • Croatian Democratic Union

Constituency: