5th term of the Croatian Parliament (22nd December 2003 - 11 January 2008)

Dražen Bošnjaković (HDZ)

Bošnjaković, Dražen

Born on 6 July 1961 in Vukovar, Croatia. Graduated from Zagreb Faculty of Law.

Begin of parliamentary mandate:

22 December 2003

End of parliamentary mandate:

11 January 2008

Party affiliation:

Elected from the list of the:

  • Croatian Democratic Union

Constituency: